Τα cookies επιτρέπουν μια σειρά από λειτουργίες που ενισχύουν τη χρήση του internetshop.gr. Χρησιμοποιώντας αυτόν τον ιστότοπο, συμφωνείτε με τη χρήση των cookies, σύμφωνα με τις οδηγίες μας. Για να μάθετε περισσότερα κάντε κλικ εδώ.

close
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S Δείτε το σε μεγένθυση

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S model is designed for distances of up to 3km and speeds of up to 1Gbps. Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, UF-SM-1G-S or UF-SM-10G-S, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.The standard packaging contains 1 pair of modules.

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S

ΝΕΟ

€ 23,25 χωρίς Φ.Π.Α.


€ 28,83με Φ.Π.Α.

Περισσότερες πληροφορίες

UF-MM-1G
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi No
TX Wavelength 850 nm

RX Wavelength 850 nm

Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 550 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S model is designed for distances of up to 3km and speeds of up to 1Gbps. Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, UF-SM-1G-S or UF-SM-10G-S, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.The standard packaging contains 1 pair of modules.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ