Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S Δείτε το σε μεγένθυση

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S model is designed for distances of up to 3km and speeds of up to 1Gbps. Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, UF-SM-1G-S or UF-SM-10G-S, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.The standard packaging contains 1 pair of modules.

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S

ΝΕΟ

€ 23,25 χωρίς Φ.Π.Α.


€ 28,83με Φ.Π.Α.

Περισσότερες πληροφορίες

UF-MM-1G
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi No
TX Wavelength 850 nm

RX Wavelength 850 nm

Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 550 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 2-pack, UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S model is designed for distances of up to 3km and speeds of up to 1Gbps. Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, UF-SM-1G-S or UF-SM-10G-S, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.The standard packaging contains 1 pair of modules.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ