Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G View larger

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

UBNT-UF-MM-1G

New

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UF-MM-1G model is designed for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1Gbps.

More details

€ 19,95

More info

UF-MM-1G
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi No
TX Wavelength 850 nm

RX Wavelength 850 nm

Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 550 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Κριτικές

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UF-MM-1G model is designed for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1Gbps.

Γράψτε μια κριτική

11 other products in the same category: