Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G Δείτε το σε μεγένθυση

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UF-MM-1G model is designed for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1Gbps.

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

UBNT-UF-MM-1G

ΝΕΟ

€ 19,95 χωρίς Φ.Π.Α.


€ 24,74με Φ.Π.Α.

Περισσότερες πληροφορίες

UF-MM-1G
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi No
TX Wavelength 850 nm

RX Wavelength 850 nm

Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 550 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.The UF-MM-1G model is designed for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1Gbps.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ