MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Δείτε το σε μεγένθυση

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

MT-S+85DLC03D

ΝΕΟ

Διαθεσιμότητα4-6 Εργάσιμες Ημέρες

€ 46,10 χωρίς Φ.Π.Α.


€ 57,16με Φ.Π.Α.

Περισσότερες πληροφορίες

Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+

Γράψτε μια κριτική

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ