MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode View larger

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode

MT-S-3553LC20D

New

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

More details

€ 60,71

Data sheet

Διαθεσιμότητα4-6 Εργάσιμες Ημέρες

More info

Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP

Κριτικές

Γράψτε μια κριτική

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Γράψτε μια κριτική

11 other products in the same category: