MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Δείτε το σε μεγένθυση

MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Περισσότερες λεπτομέρειες

MT-S+31DLC10D

ΝΕΟ

Διαθεσιμότητα 4-6 Εργάσιμες Ημέρες

€ 119,45 χωρίς Φ.Π.Α.


€ 148,12με Φ.Π.Α.

Περισσότερες πληροφορίες

Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+

Γράψτε μια κριτική

MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΕΣ